Spring 2024 Class Listing
General Education Classes
Remember: Your General Education requirements may depend on your degree plans and the university where you plan to transfer. To learn more about whether a course satisfies a particular requirement, visit the G.E. Requirements webpage.
Results Filters
CRN | Course | Section | Title | Days | Times | Instructor | Loc | Class Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45569 | ADMJ 29 | 64Z | Ethnic Studies, Cultural Pluralism, and American Law and JusticeView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Meghan Kensler | ONLINE | OL |
48587 | AFAM 10 | 01Z | An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote | ·T····· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Julie Keiffer-Lewis | ONLINE | OL |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
48588 | AFAM 10 | 01UM | An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote | ·T····· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Julie Keiffer-Lewis | ONLINE | |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
48483 | AFAM 10 | 50Z | An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Julie Keiffer-Lewis | ONLINE | OLLQ |
47919 | AFAM 10 | 60Z | An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Julie Keiffer-Lewis | ONLINE | OL |
47975 | AFAM 10 | 61Z | An Introduction to African American StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Julie Keiffer-Lewis | ONLINE | OL |
47413 | ANTH 1 | 01Y | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | M······ | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | FELDMAN, AMANDA | MLC102 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48219 | ANTH 1 | 02Y | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ··W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Ameeta Tiwana | MLC102 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
00071 | ANTH 1 | 50Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ameeta Tiwana | ONLINE | OL |
00073 | ANTH 1 | 51Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ameeta Tiwana | ONLINE | OL |
47412 | ANTH 1 | 52Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | FELDMAN, AMANDA | ONLINE | OL |
41193 | ANTH 1 | 53Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Emily Beggs | ONLINE | OL |
42561 | ANTH 1 | 54Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Leslie Berry | ONLINE | OL |
48184 | ANTH 1 | 55Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Julie Hui | ONLINE | OLLQ |
48413 | ANTH 1 | 56Z | Physical AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | FELDMAN, AMANDA | ONLINE | OLLQ |
48924 | ANTH 1H | 02Y | Physical Anthropology - HONORSView Footnote | ··W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Ameeta Tiwana | MLC102 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
47159 | ANTH 1L | 02 | Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote | M······ | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | Emily Beggs | MLC101 | |
44283 | ANTH 1L | 50Z | Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ameeta Tiwana | ONLINE | OL |
44516 | ANTH 1L | 51Z | Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ameeta Tiwana | ONLINE | OL |
00077 | ANTH 1L | 52Z | Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Julie Hui | ONLINE | OL |
42243 | ANTH 1L | 53Z | Physical Anthropology LaboratoryView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Daniel Solomon | ONLINE | OL |
46685 | ANTH 2 | 01Y | Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote | M······ | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Ashidhara Das | L24 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
40522 | ANTH 2 | 02Y | Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote | ·T····· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Daniel Solomon | L24 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45418 | ANTH 2 | 03Y | Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote | ···R··· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Angel Roque | L24 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
46030 | ANTH 2 | 50Z | Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Angel Roque | ONLINE | OL |
48185 | ANTH 2 | 51Z | Cultural AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ashidhara Das | ONLINE | $0OLLQ |
48183 | ANTH 4 | 50Z | World PrehistoryView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Nancy Olsen | ONLINE | OL |
47674 | ANTH 6 | 50Z | Linguistic AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ashidhara Das | ONLINE | OL |
48643 | ANTH 8 | 50Z | Medical Anthropology: Methods and PracticeView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Mayra Cerda Aguilar | ONLINE | OL |
48182 | ANTH 12 | 50Z | Introduction to Applied AnthropologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Alicia Hedges | ONLINE | OL |
48239 | ARTS 1A | 01D | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ·T····· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Deborah Pasturel | AT120 | LC |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45225 | ARTS 1A | 01Y | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ·T····· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Deborah Pasturel | AT120 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45228 | ARTS 1A | 02Y | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mjelde | ONLINE | HY |
CLAS | ···R··· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | AT120 | |||||
48043 | ARTS 1A | 50Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mjelde | ONLINE | OL |
48953 | ARTS 1A | 64Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Natasha Kleit | ONLINE | OL |
45226 | ARTS 1A | 65Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Yael Karmi | ONLINE | OL |
00102 | ARTS 1A | 66Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Linda Becerril | ONLINE | OL |
43527 | ARTS 1A | 67Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mjelde | ONLINE | OL |
47647 | ARTS 1A | 68Z | Introduction to the Visual ArtsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Darren Kerr | ONLINE | OL |
47181 | ARTS 1B | 50Z | Architecture Past and PresentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Kenneth Mencher | ONLINE | OL |
41147 | ARTS 2A | 50Z | History of Art: Europe from Prehistory through Early ChristianityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Linda Becerril | ONLINE | OL |
00108 | ARTS 2B | 50Z | History of Art: Europe During the Middle Ages and the RenaissanceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mjelde | ONLINE | OL |
00109 | ARTS 2C | 50Z | History of Art: Europe from the Baroque Period Through ImpressionismView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Deborah Pasturel | ONLINE | OL |
45227 | ARTS 2D | 50Z | History of Art: Europe and the United States from Post-Impressionism to the PresentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mjelde | ONLINE | OL |
48672 | ARTS 2G | 40 | History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote | M·W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | So Kam Lee | VPA132 | |
48710 | ARTS 3TC | 50Z | Women and ArtView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Natasha Kleit | ONLINE | OL |
47050 | ASAM 1 | 60Z | Asian American Experiences Past to PresentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Mae Lee | ONLINE | OL |
48591 | ASAM 11 | 01Y | Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote | ···R··· | 12:30 PM-02:00 PM | Mae Lee | MLC109 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48590 | ASAM 11 | 60Z | Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Wayne Jopanda | ONLINE | OL |
48629 | ASAM 11 | 61Z | Asian Americans and RacismView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Wayne Jopanda | ONLINE | OL |
48589 | ASAM 13 | 60Z | Asian Americans and AsiaView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Mae Lee | ONLINE | OL |
48592 | ASAM 20 | 61Z | Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Sherwin Mendoza | ONLINE | OL |
47948 | ASAM 21 | 01Y | Asian Pacific Americans Make CultureView Footnote | ··W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Francesca Caparas | MCC-13 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
47921 | ASAM 21 | 01VD | Asian Pacific Americans Make CultureView Footnote | ··W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Francesca Caparas | MCC-13 | LC |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48671 | ASAM 40 | 40 | History of Art: Arts of AsiaView Footnote | M·W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | So Kam Lee | VPA132 | |
40208 | ASTR 4 | 12Z | Solar System AstronomyView Footnote | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-02:20 PM | Srikar Srinath | ONLINE | OL |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
00191 | ASTR 4 | 50Z | Solar System AstronomyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Marek Cichanski | ONLINE | OL |
00192 | ASTR 4 | 51Z | Solar System AstronomyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Rachel Mastrapa | ONLINE | OL |
48248 | ASTR 4 | 53Z | Solar System AstronomyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Caitlin Marie Kepple | ONLINE | OL |
48736 | ASTR 4 | 55Z | Solar System AstronomyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Rachel Mastrapa | ONLINE | OL |
48734 | ASTR 10 | 10 | Stellar AstronomyView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-03:45 PM | Caitlin Marie Kepple | PLT | |
48735 | ASTR 10 | 18 | Stellar AstronomyView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 04:00 PM-06:15 PM | Srikar Srinath | PLT | |
00196 | ASTR 10 | 50Z | Stellar AstronomyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Eric Peterson | ONLINE | OL |
48247 | ASTR 15L | 08 | Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote | M······ | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | Caitlin Marie Kepple | S15 | |
48915 | ASTR 15L | 18 | Astronomy LaboratoryView Footnote | M······ | 04:30 PM-07:20 PM | Caitlin Marie Kepple | S15 | |
48356 | BIOL 6A | 01Y | Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mcpartlan | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2108 | |||||
48357 | BIOL 6A | 02Y | Form and Function in the Biological WorldView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mcpartlan | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2108 | |||||
48358 | BIOL 6B | 01Y | Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Simon Kang'a | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M·W···· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | SC2118 | |||||
00226 | BIOL 6B | 02Y | Cell and Molecular BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Simon Kang'a | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | SC2118 | |||||
00227 | BIOL 6C | 01Y | Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Bruce Heyer | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M·W···· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | SC2108 | |||||
48359 | BIOL 6C | 02Y | Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Bruce Heyer | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | SC2108 | |||||
48360 | BIOL 6C | 03Y | Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote | M·W···· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Lianna Wong | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | SC2116 | |||||
48361 | BIOL 6C | 04Y | Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote | M·W···· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Lianna Wong | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | SC2116 | |||||
48859 | BIOL 6C | 06Y | Ecology and EvolutionView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ann Daniel | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-04:20 PM | SC2116 | |||||
48362 | BIOL 10 | 01Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mcpartlan | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ··W···· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | S51 | |||||
00233 | BIOL 10 | 03Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Judy Cuff-Alvarado | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T····· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | S52 | |||||
00235 | BIOL 10 | 04Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Judy Cuff-Alvarado | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T····· | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | S52 | |||||
42473 | BIOL 10 | 05Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Judy Cuff-Alvarado | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ···R··· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | S52 | |||||
42474 | BIOL 10 | 06Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Judy Cuff-Alvarado | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ···R··· | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | S52 | |||||
47517 | BIOL 10 | 07Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jason Bram | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T····· | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | S51 | |||||
48363 | BIOL 10 | 08Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jason Bram | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ···R··· | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | S51 | |||||
48446 | BIOL 10 | 09Y | Introductory BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elizabeth Mcpartlan | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ··W···· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | S51 | |||||
44275 | BIOL 11 | 01Y | Human BiologyView Footnote | ·····S· | 09:30 AM-01:20 PM | Ebenezer Morikang | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·····S· | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
47945 | BIOL 11 | 02Y | Human BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Simon Kang'a | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M······ | 04:30 PM-07:20 PM | SC2116 | |||||
48451 | BIOL 11 | 08Y | Human BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Simon Kang'a | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ··W···· | 04:30 PM-07:20 PM | SC2116 | |||||
48364 | BIOL 13 | 01Y | Marine BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jason Bram | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T····· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | S51 | |||||
48365 | BIOL 13 | 02Y | Marine BiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jason Bram | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ···R··· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | S51 | |||||
44366 | BIOL 26 | 01Y | Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | SC2118 | |||||
44794 | BIOL 26 | 02Y | Introductory MicrobiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Elsa Jimenez-Samayoa | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | SC2118 | |||||
46070 | BIOL 40C | 01Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Robert Kalpin | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M······ | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
41771 | BIOL 40C | 02Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Robert Kalpin | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M······ | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
41772 | BIOL 40C | 03Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Vicky Annen | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ·T····· | 06:30 PM-09:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
00254 | BIOL 40C | 04Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Vicky Annen | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ···R··· | 06:30 PM-09:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
00255 | BIOL 40C | 05Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Nora Balabanian | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | M······ | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
48370 | BIOL 40C | 06Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Nora Balabanian | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ··W···· | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | SC2106 | |||||
45354 | BIOL 40C | 07Y | Human Anatomy and PhysiologyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Robert Kalpin | ONLINE | HY |
LAB | ··W···· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2106 | |||||
00282 | BUS 21 | 64Z | Business and SocietyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Byron Lilly | ONLINE | OL |
48575 | BUS 54 | 11Z | Business MathematicsView Footnote | M·W···· | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Sandra Spencer | ONLINE | OL |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
48727 | BUS 56 | 01Y | Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 09:00 AM-10:15 AM | John Francis | ADM102 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
00286 | BUS 56 | 64Z | Human Relations in the WorkplaceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Kimberlee Andrews-Bingham | ONLINE | OL |
00302 | CD 10G | 50Z | Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | SUN, LI WEI | ONLINE | OL |
47987 | CD 10G | 51Z | Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Cristina Leal | ONLINE | OL |
48885 | CD 10G | 52Z | Child Development (The Early Years)View Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | KIPPLE, ASHLEY | ONLINE | OL |
47988 | CD 10H | 01Z | Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote | ·T····· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Zana Wilkie | ONLINE | OL |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
40524 | CD 10H | 61Y | Child Growth and Development (Middle Childhood and Adolescence)View Footnote | M······ | 06:30 PM-08:20 PM | Jila Maleksalehi | G10 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
00310 | CD 12 | 01Y | Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote | ···R··· | 06:30 PM-08:20 PM | SUN, LI WEI | CD1-10 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48895 | CD 12 | 50Z | Child, Family and Community InterrelationshipsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | KIPPLE, ASHLEY | ONLINE | OL |
40277 | CD 64 | 01Y | Health, Safety, and Nutrition for the Young ChildView Footnote | ···R··· | 11:30 AM-12:20 PM | Nellie Vargas | L27 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
47906 | CETH 8 | 60Z | Women of Color in the USAView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Marc Coronado | ONLINE | OL |
48628 | CETH 10 | 60Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | David Palaita | ONLINE | OL |
47608 | CETH 10 | 61Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | David Palaita | ONLINE | OL |
48670 | CETH 10 | 62Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Wayne Jopanda | ONLINE | OL |
48877 | CETH 10 | 63Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Angelina Loyola | ONLINE | OL |
48878 | CETH 10 | 64Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | SEALS, BOBBY | ONLINE | OL |
48899 | CETH 10 | 65Z | Race, Ethnicity and InequalityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | SEALS, BOBBY | ONLINE | OL |
47972 | CETH 19 | 60Z | Masculinities in U.S. Culture and SocietyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Daniel Solomon | ONLINE | OL |
47600 | CETH 29 | 64Z | Ethnic Studies, Cultural Pluralism, and American Law and JusticeView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Meghan Kensler | ONLINE | OL |
42664 | CHEM 1A | 03 | General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 10:30 AM-11:45 AM | David Gray | SC1102 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 07:30 AM-10:20 AM | SC2202 | |||||
42665 | CHEM 1A | 04 | General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 10:30 AM-11:45 AM | David Gray | SC1102 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | Margarete Leclerc | SC2202 | ||||
48198 | CHEM 1A | 11 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Megan Brophy | MLC105 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2202 | |||||
42663 | CHEM 1A | 12 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Megan Brophy | MLC105 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
42666 | CHEM 1A | 51 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Burcak Artun | S32 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
46691 | CHEM 1A | 52 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Burcak Artun | S32 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
47970 | CHEM 1B | 01 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Cinzia Muzzi | FOR1 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2204 | |||||
47971 | CHEM 1B | 02 | General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Cinzia Muzzi | FOR1 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2204 | |||||
44843 | CHEM 1B | 53 | General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Nadia Biglari | S32 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2204 | |||||
44845 | CHEM 1B | 54 | General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Nadia Biglari | S32 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2204 | |||||
48841 | CHEM 1C | 03 | General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Xiao Wang | S34 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | Semere Bairu | SC2208 | ||||
48842 | CHEM 1C | 04 | General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Xiao Wang | S34 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
42672 | CHEM 1C | 25 | General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 04:30 PM-05:45 PM | Christopher Deming | S32 | |
LAB | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
42673 | CHEM 1C | 26 | General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 04:30 PM-05:45 PM | Christopher Deming | S32 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
42674 | CHEM 1C | 66 | General Chemistry and Qualitative AnalysisView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | MARTINOVIC, VALERIA | S46 | |
LAB | ·T·R··· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
42701 | CHEM 10 | 23 | Introductory ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | John Cihonski | SC1102 | |
LAB | ·T····· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2204 | |||||
42702 | CHEM 10 | 24 | Introductory ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | John Cihonski | SC1102 | |
LAB | ···R··· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2204 | |||||
44008 | CHEM 25 | 03 | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Cinzia Muzzi | FOR1 | |
LAB | ·T····· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2208 | |||||
44009 | CHEM 25 | 04 | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Cinzia Muzzi | FOR1 | |
LAB | ···R··· | 08:30 AM-11:20 AM | SC2208 | |||||
48196 | CHEM 25 | 27Y | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | ····F·· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | Allan Wilcox | SC1102 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
LAB | ····F·· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
44010 | CHEM 25 | 43 | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Stephanie Stepp | S34 | |
LAB | ·T····· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
44011 | CHEM 25 | 44 | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Stephanie Stepp | S34 | |
LAB | ···R··· | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
46992 | CHEM 25 | 62 | Preparation Course for General ChemistryView Footnote | M·W···· | 05:30 PM-07:20 PM | Semere Bairu | G7 | |
LAB | ··W···· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2208 | |||||
44859 | CHEM 30A | 23 | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Melody Esfandiari | SC1102 | |
LAB | ·T····· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
46107 | CHEM 30A | 24 | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Melody Esfandiari | SC1102 | |
LAB | ···R··· | 11:30 AM-02:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
48197 | CHEM 30A | 27Y | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote | ····F·· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | MARTINOVIC, VALERIA | G7 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
LAB | ····F·· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
42682 | CHEM 30A | 63 | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 05:30 PM-07:20 PM | James Maxwell | SC1102 | |
LAB | ·T····· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
42690 | CHEM 30A | 64 | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 05:30 PM-07:20 PM | James Maxwell | SC1102 | |
LAB | ···R··· | 07:30 PM-10:20 PM | SC2202 | |||||
48199 | CHEM 30B | 27Y | Introduction to General, Organic and Biochemistry IIView Footnote | ····F·· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | Megan Brophy | G6 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
LAB | ····F·· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | SC2210 | |||||
48627 | CHLX 10 | 01Y | Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote | ··W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Felipe Ponce | MCC-10 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48453 | CHLX 10 | 61Z | Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Angelina Loyola | ONLINE | OL |
48463 | CHLX 10 | 62Z | Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Felipe Ponce | ONLINE | OL |
48533 | CHLX 10 | 63Z | Introduction to Chicanx and Latinx StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Angelina Loyola | ONLINE | OLLQ |
48154 | CHLX 26 | 60Z | La Mujer: Latina Life and ExperienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Marc Coronado | ONLINE | OL |
00428 | CIS 2 | 64Z | Computers and the Internet in SocietyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Valerie Taylor | ONLINE | OL |
46711 | CLP 7 | 02Z | Self-AssessmentView Footnote | ···R··· | 01:30 PM-02:20 PM | Herminio Hernando | ONLINE | OL |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ||||||
48404 | CLP 7 | 50Z | Self-AssessmentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Pauline Wethington | ONLINE | OL |
48405 | CLP 7 | 51Z | Self-AssessmentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | JOPLIN-LIGHTFOOTE, NATASHA | ONLINE | OLLQ |
45497 | COMM 1 | 01Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Peter Lee | L43 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45499 | COMM 1 | 02Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Thalia Bobadilla | L48 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45501 | COMM 1 | 03Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | James Ahern | L43 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45502 | COMM 1 | 04Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Thalia Bobadilla | L48 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45503 | COMM 1 | 05Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Peter Lee | L43 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45504 | COMM 1 | 06Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Morgan McKnight | L48 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45505 | COMM 1 | 07Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 04:30 PM-06:20 PM | Scott Koppel | L49 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45493 | COMM 1 | 08Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ···R··· | 04:00 PM-06:15 PM | Stephanie Anderson | L49 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45508 | COMM 1 | 09Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 08:30 AM-10:20 AM | Laureen Mercer-Kurt | L48 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45510 | COMM 1 | 10Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Alex Kramer | L45 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45511 | COMM 1 | 11Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Russell Hong | L49 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45512 | COMM 1 | 12Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Laureen Mercer-Kurt | L48 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
47347 | COMM 1 | 13Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Alex Kramer | L45 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45498 | COMM 1 | 14Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 04:30 PM-06:20 PM | Karl Isacson | L48 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45507 | COMM 1 | 15Y | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 06:30 PM-08:20 PM | Karl Isacson | L48 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45496 | COMM 1 | 50Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 07:30 AM-09:45 AM | Joel Sakakihara | ONLINE | OL |
45506 | COMM 1 | 51Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 07:30 AM-09:45 AM | Joel Sakakihara | ONLINE | OL |
46744 | COMM 1 | 52Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ruth Zylka | ONLINE | OL |
46168 | COMM 1 | 53Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Nick Chivers | ONLINE | $0OL |
46169 | COMM 1 | 54Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Tina Lim | ONLINE | OL |
46745 | COMM 1 | 55Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Alex Kramer | ONLINE | $0OL |
45514 | COMM 1 | 56Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | James Ahern | ONLINE | OL |
45515 | COMM 1 | 57Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephen Hinerman | ONLINE | OL |
48471 | COMM 1 | 58Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Tina Lim | ONLINE | OL |
48875 | COMM 1 | 59Z | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Thalia Bobadilla | ONLINE | OL |
48448 | COMM 1 | FY | Public SpeakingView Footnote | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Russell Hong | L49 | |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48449 | COMM 1 | FY | Public SpeakingView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Russell Hong | L49 | |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48142 | COMM 7 | 01Y | Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote | ··W···· | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Thalia Bobadilla | MLC111 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48144 | COMM 7 | 02Y | Intercultural CommunicationView Footnote | M······ | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Nick Chivers | MLC109 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45516 | COMM 8 | 01Y | Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Alex Kramer | L45 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45517 | COMM 8 | 50Z | Argumentation and Critical Inquiry in Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Alex Kramer | ONLINE | $0OL |
45518 | COMM 9 | 50Z | Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Brandon Gainer | ONLINE | $0OL |
45519 | COMM 9 | 51Z | Argumentation: Analysis of Oral and Written CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Brandon Gainer | ONLINE | $0OL |
45521 | COMM 10 | 01Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 07:30 AM-09:20 AM | Russell Hong | L49 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45522 | COMM 10 | 02Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Russell Hong | L49 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45524 | COMM 10 | 03Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Kathleen Raiff | L45 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45525 | COMM 10 | 04Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | David Hamilton | L49 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45531 | COMM 10 | 05Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Lucas Wang | L45 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45532 | COMM 10 | 06Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | David Hamilton | L43 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45537 | COMM 10 | 07Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Patrick McDonnell | L43 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45540 | COMM 10 | 08Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Anya Iyengar | MLC111 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45523 | COMM 10 | 09Y | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Patrick McDonnell | L43 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45539 | COMM 10 | 50Z | Fundamentals of Oral CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephanie Anderson | ONLINE | $0OL |
48275 | COMM 15 | 01Y | Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote | ·T····· | 04:00 PM-06:15 PM | Stephanie Anderson | L49 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
46170 | COMM 15 | 50Z | Critical Decision-Making in GroupsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephanie Anderson | ONLINE | $0OL |
45542 | COMM 16 | 01Y | Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Nick Chivers | MLC110 | $0HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48733 | COMM 16 | 02Y | Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote | M·W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Kathleen Raiff | MLC110 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45543 | COMM 16 | 50Z | Interpersonal CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Nick Chivers | ONLINE | $0OL |
48778 | COMM 70 | 50Z | Organizational CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Shagundeep Kaur | ONLINE | $0OL |
48779 | COMM 70 | 51Z | Organizational CommunicationView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Shagundeep Kaur | ONLINE | $0OL |
48147 | DANC 23A | 01 | Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Janet Shaw | PE11U | |
48148 | DANC 23B | 01 | Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Janet Shaw | PE11U | |
48673 | DANC 23C | 01 | Theory and Technique of Contemporary (Modern) Dance IIIView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Janet Shaw | PE11U | |
41141 | DANC 38A | 50Z | Appreciation of DanceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Vernon Gallegos | ONLINE | OL |
47135 | DANC 38A | 51Z | Appreciation of DanceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Vernon Gallegos | ONLINE | OL |
00569 | ECON 1 | 01Y | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ···R··· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Ravjeet Singh | S56 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
45558 | ECON 1 | 02Y | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | M······ | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Monika Thomas | S56 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48336 | ECON 1 | 03Y | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ·T····· | 06:30 PM-08:20 PM | Abdullahi Koshin | MLC111 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
46164 | ECON 1 | 04 | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Ninos Malek | L25 | |
48647 | ECON 1 | 05Y | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ·T····· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Stephen Zill | S56 | HYLQ |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48158 | ECON 1 | 06Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ····F·· | 09:30 AM-01:20 PM | John Brady | ONLINE | OL |
40525 | ECON 1 | 50Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ravjeet Singh | ONLINE | OL |
48836 | ECON 1 | 51Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Monika Thomas | ONLINE | OLLQ |
45964 | ECON 1 | 55Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Monika Thomas | ONLINE | OL |
46820 | ECON 1 | 57Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ninos Malek | ONLINE | OL |
00574 | ECON 1 | 64Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Don Uy-Barreta | ONLINE | OL |
00573 | ECON 1 | 65Z | Principles of MacroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Manisha Perera | ONLINE | OL |
48919 | ECON 1H | 01Y | Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote | ···R··· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Ravjeet Singh | S56 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48936 | ECON 1H | 05Y | Principles of Macroeconomics - HONORSView Footnote | ·T····· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Stephen Zill | S56 | HYLQ |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
40526 | ECON 2 | 03Y | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | M······ | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Monika Thomas | S56 | HY |
CLAS | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48152 | ECON 2 | 04 | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ·T·R··· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Ninos Malek | L25 | |
47826 | ECON 2 | 50Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ravjeet Singh | ONLINE | OL |
00582 | ECON 2 | 51Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ravjeet Singh | ONLINE | OL |
46819 | ECON 2 | 52Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephen Blohm | ONLINE | OL |
48648 | ECON 2 | 53Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Triyakshana Seshadri | ONLINE | OLLQ |
00586 | ECON 2 | 54Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephen Zill | ONLINE | OL |
45694 | ECON 2 | 65Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ninos Malek | ONLINE | OL |
46601 | ECON 2 | 66Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Don Uy-Barreta | ONLINE | OL |
48649 | ECON 2 | 67Z | Principles of MicroeconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Manisha Perera | ONLINE | OLLQ |
48920 | ECON 2H | 51Z | Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ravjeet Singh | ONLINE | OL |
48937 | ECON 2H | 54Z | Principles of Microeconomics - HONORSView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Stephen Zill | ONLINE | OL |
48159 | ECON 3 | 64Z | Environmental EconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Monika Thomas | ONLINE | OL |
48652 | ECON 5 | 50Z | Behavioral EconomicsView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Triyakshana Seshadri | ONLINE | OLLQ |
44165 | ELIT 10 | 01Y | Introduction to FictionView Footnote | ··W···· | 11:30 AM-12:20 PM | Veronica Acevedo Avila | MLC110 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48437 | ELIT 10 | 50Z | Introduction to FictionView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Becky Roberts | ONLINE | OL |
44166 | ELIT 11 | 01Y | Introduction to PoetryView Footnote | ···R··· | 11:30 AM-01:20 PM | Jill Quigley | MLC105 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
46286 | ELIT 22 | 01Y | Mythology and FolkloreView Footnote | ··W···· | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Mary Cudahy | MLC108 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48594 | ELIT 24 | 61Z | Asian Pacific American LiteratureView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Sherwin Mendoza | ONLINE | OL |
48443 | ELIT 46A | 01Y | Major British Writers (Medieval and Renaissance)View Footnote | ·T····· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe | MLC105 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
48932 | ELIT 46AH | 01Y | Major British Writers (Medieval and Renaissance) - HONORSView Footnote | ·T····· | 10:30 AM-12:20 PM | Rebecca Board Liljenstolpe | MLC105 | HY |
TBA | ······· | TBA-TBA | ONLINE | |||||
00620 | ELIT 48C | 50Z | Major American Writers (The Modern Age, 1914-the Present)View Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Kim Palmore | ONLINE | OL |
48766 | ES 1 | 51Z | Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | William Roeder | ONLINE | OLLQ |
44987 | ES 1 | 52Z | Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | William Roeder | ONLINE | OL |
48767 | ES 1 | 53Z | Introduction to Environmental StudiesView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jana Sanders | ONLINE | $0OLLQ |
46560 | ES 2 | 50Z | Introduction to SustainabilityView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Alicia De Toro | ONLINE | $LOL |
00518 | ES 3 | 50Z | Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Lynn Thorensen | ONLINE | OL |
48768 | ES 3 | 51Z | Imagery of the EnvironmentView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Lynn Thorensen | ONLINE | OLLQ |
48769 | ES 4 | 50Z | Energy, the Environment, and SocietyView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | William Roeder | ONLINE | OLLQ |
44087 | ESCI 1 | 50Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Helian Ratsirarson | ONLINE | OL |
47839 | ESCI 1 | 51Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ryan Phillips | ONLINE | OL |
47788 | ESCI 1 | 52Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ryan Phillips | ONLINE | OL |
48421 | ESCI 1 | 53Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Ryan Phillips | ONLINE | OL |
42935 | ESCI 1 | 54Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Helian Ratsirarson | ONLINE | OL |
48781 | ESCI 1 | 55Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Jana Sanders | ONLINE | $0OLLQ |
48780 | ESCI 1 | 56Z | Environmental ScienceView Footnote | ······· | TBA-TBA | Mary Poffenroth | ONLINE | OL |
47910 | ESCI 1L | 00 | Environmental Science LaboratoryView Footnote | ··W···· | 10:30 AM-01:20 PM | Alicia De Toro | KC115 | |
44089 | ESCI 1L | 03 | Environmental Science Laboratory |